代行情報

2018.11.15

代行情報


2018.11.15 更新

11/16
(金)
新宿3 16:55 橘内貴子
(KIDS RHYTHM DANCE)
imu
(KIDS RHYTHM DANCE)
新宿3 17:45 橘内貴子
(KIDS JAZZ)
ユキジ
(KIDS JAZZ)
新宿3 18:45 菜花
(JAZZ初級)
池田美千瑠
(身体強化JAZZ OPEN LEVEL)
11/17
(土)
新宿1 17:15 龍美帆
(JAZZ CONTEMPORARY初中級)
大真みらん
(PERFOMER'S JAZZ OPEN LEVEL)
新宿3 17:15
西林素子
(ダンスヒール強化トレーニングクラス)
11/18
(日)
新宿1 17:30 KAZUMI-BOY
(JAZZ入門)
堀川ちず
(JAZZ入門)
新宿2 14:00 KAZUMI-BOY
(JAZZ初中級)
西川卓
(JAZZ初中級)
11/19
(月)
新宿1 15:30
井田英恵
(TAP DANCE OPEN LEVEL)
新宿1 19:00 長谷川達也
(DAZZLE中級)
未定
11/20
(火)
新宿1 12:00 西林素子
(BALLET BASIC FOR JAZZ)
内古閑智子
(BALLET INTRODUCTORY&BODY WORK)
新宿1 13:45 西林素子
(THEATER JAZZ初中級)
未定
11/21
(水)
新宿1 10:30 畔地彩
(BALLET初級)
藤田優子
(BALLET初級)
新宿1 15:30 龍美帆
(JAZZ CONTEMPORARY)
横田愛
(CONTEMPORARY初級)
新宿1 17:15 西林素子
(THEATER JAZZ中級)
未定
新宿2 20:15 西林素子
(THEATER JAZZ初級)
Tomo
(JAZZ FUNK OPEN LEVEL)
新宿3 14:00 船木こころ
(KOKORO CONTEMPORARY初級)
山本裕
(BALLET CONTEMPORARY初級)
11/22
(木)
新宿1 17:15 篠崎太郎
(BALLET初級)
糸賀和枝
(BALLET初級)
新宿2 15:30 西林素子
(THEATER JAZZ中上級)
佐藤親教
(JAZZ初中級)
新宿2 18:30 龍美帆
(JAZZ CONTEMPORARY初中級)
糸原聖美
(BALLET CONTEMPORARY初級)
新宿4 12:40 木原萌花
(BALLET入門/初級)
糸原聖美
(BALLET初級)
新宿4 14:40 柴一平
(CONTEMPORARY初級)
遠山結子
(JAZZ初級)
11/23
(金)
新宿3 18:45 菜花
(JAZZ初級)
池田美千瑠
(身体強化JAZZ OPEN LEVEL)
11/24
(土)
新宿1 17:15 龍美帆
(JAZZ CONTEMPORARY初級)
大真みらん
(PERFORMER'S JAZZ OPEN LEVEL)
新宿3 13:30 船木こころ
(KOKORO CONTEMPORARY初級)
山本裕
(BALLET CONTEMPORARY初級)
新宿4 14:15 西林素子
(THEATER JAZZ初中級)
池田美千瑠
(JAZZ OPEN LEVEL)
11/25
(日)
新宿1 10:30 金井さと子
(BALLET初級)
未定
新宿1 12:10 堀川ちず
(JAZZ入門)
未定
新宿2 10:15 山口智子
(BALLET初中級)
後藤いずみ
(BALLET初中級)
新宿2 12:00 西林素子
(THEATER JAZZ中級)
池田美千瑠
(JAZZ OPEN LEVEL)
11/26
(月)
新宿1 15:30
井田英恵
(TAP DANCE OPEN LEVEL)
新宿1 19:00 長谷川達也
(DAZZLE中級)
佐藤親教
(JAZZ初中級)
11/27
(火)
新宿1 12:00 西林素子
(BALLET BASIC FOR JAZZ)
内古閑智子
(BALLET INTRODUCTORY&BODY WORK)
新宿1 13:45 西林素子
(THEATER JAZZ初中級)
未定
11/28
(水)
新宿1 10:30 畔地彩
(BALLET初級)
藤田優子
(BALLET初級)
新宿1 15:30 龍美帆
(JAZZ CONTEMPORARY)
横田愛
(CONTEMPORARY初級)
新宿1 17:15 西林素子
(THEATER JAZZ中級)
未定
新宿2 20:15 西林素子
(THEATER JAZZ初級)
Tomo
(JAZZ FUNK OPEN LEVEL)
11/29
(木)
新宿2 15:30 西林素子
(THEATER JAZZ中上級)
阿弥梨沙子
(BALLET OPEN LEVEL)
新宿2 18:30 龍美帆
(JAZZ CONTEMPORARY初中級)
糸原聖美
(BALLET CONTEMPORARY初級)
新宿3 12:00 井上万里子
(MAT PILATES)
長谷川ゆき
(MAT PILATESワークショップ)
新宿3 20:15 山本裕
(BALLET&CONTEMPORARY)
阿弥梨沙子
(PILATES&BALLET)
11/30
(金)
12/1
(土)
新宿3 13:30 船木こころ
(KOKORO CONTEMPORARY初級)
RIKO
(JAZZ初級)
新宿4 14:15 西林素子
(THEATER JAZZ初中級)
庭野章子
(JAZZ初級)
12/2
(日)
新宿2 12:00 西林素子
(THEATER JAZZ中級)
庭野章子
(JAZZ初級)
12/3
(月)
12/4
(火)
12/5
(水)
12/6
(木)
12/7
(金)
12/8
(土)
12/9
(日)
12/10
(月)
12/11
(火)
12/12
(水)
12/13
(木)
12/14
(金)
12/15
(土)
12/16
(日)
12/17
(月)
12/18
(火)
12/19
(水)
12/20
(木)
12/21
(金)
12/22
(土)
12/23
(日)
12/24
(月)
12/25
(火)
12/26
(水)
12/27
(木)
12/28
(金)
12/29
(土)
12/30
(日)
12/31
(月)
1/1
(火)
1/2
(水)
1/3
(木)
1/4
(金)
1/5
(土)
1/6
(日)
1/7
(月)
1/8
(火)
1/9
(水)
1/10
(木)
1/11
(金)
1/12
(土)
1/13
(日)
1/14
(月)

More